Druckansicht der Internetadresse:

Faculty for Biology, Chemistry, and Earth Sciences

Department of Ecological Modelling - Prof. Dr. Michael Hauhs

print page

Christoph Thomas: Courses taught

WS 2019/2020
28205 Lecture: Umweltmesstechnik
Tu.: 08:15-09:45, S25, 1. Semesterhälfte
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
28301/ 00030 Lecture/Exercise course: Introduction to Micrometeorology
We.: 10:15-11:45, S130, NW III (Lecture); We.: 14:15-15:45, S21 (Exercise: 5 tutorials tba)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
00222 Lecture/Seminar: Meteorologische Grundlagen erneuerbarer Energien
Mo., 2020-02-17-2020-02-21 (several days), TBA
>> Details
Johannes Lüers, Christoph Thomas
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28352 Seminar/Excursion: Experimental micrometeorology: From design to interpretation of land surface exchange measurements, field course
2020-03-15-2020-03-27 (several days), near Schleswig, Germany
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Johannes Olesch
SS 2019
28175 Lecture: Meteorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H6
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28351 Lecture: Advanced Micrometeorology: Exchange of carbon and energy at the air - vegetation - interface
Tu.: 14:15-15:45, S72 (NW II)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedospere and Biosphere (GCE:A6)
We.: 10:00-12:00, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Wolfgang Babel, Olga Fishkis, Andreas Held, Christoph Thomas
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28350 Seminar: Fundamental equations of environmental physics
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S23, GEO
>> Details
Michael Hauhs, Christoph Thomas, Sven Frei
28350 Seminar: Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S23
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Sven Frei, Andrea Carminati
28350 Seminar: Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S 23
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Sven Frei, Andrea Carminati
28352 Seminar/Excursion: Experimental micrometeorology: From design to interpretation of land surface exchange measurements, field course
March 2020 near Schleswig, Germany
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Johannes Olesch
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden
Tu.: 08:00-10:00; Tu.: 10:00-17:00, S24b (großer CiP-pool); Tu.: 08:00-17:00, Messfeld im ÖBG
>> Details
Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas, Sven Frei, Klaus Bitzer, Christina Bogner, Andrea Carminati, Mohsen Zarebanadkouki, Oliver Archner, Stefan Holzheu, Johanna Pausch
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden
Tu.: 08:00-10:00; Tu.: 10:00-17:00, S24b (großer CiP-pool); Tu.: 08:00-17:00, Messfeld im ÖBG
>> Details
Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas, Sven Frei, Klaus Bitzer, Andrea Carminati, Mohsen Zarebanadkouki, Oliver Archner, Stefan Holzheu, Johanna Pausch
28181 Practical course: Geoökologisches Geländepraktikum: Standortkundliche Methoden (P2)
Fr.: 08:00-17:00, Gelände
Christoph Thomas, Klaus Bitzer, Alexander Guhr, Ben Gilfedder, Anke Jentsch-Beierkuhnlein, Samuel Hoffmann, Wolfgang Babel, Andrey Rodionov
28181 Practical course: Standortkundliche Feldmethoden
Fr.: 08:00-17:00, im Gelände
>> Details
Ben Gilfedder, Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas, Anke Jentsch, Klaus-Martin Moldenhauer, Ludwig Zöller, Klaus Bitzer, Alexander Guhr, Bernd Berauer, Andreas v. Heßberg, Samuel Hoffmann
WS 2018/2019
28205 Lecture: Umweltmesstechnik
Tu.: 10:15-11:45, S25, 1. Semesterhälfte
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (C1a)(MSc-Geoöko:PM4/GM3)(MSc-PhyGeo:W04)
Tu.: 12:00-14:00, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (GCE: C1a, Gecko MSc: PM4/GM3, PhyGeo MSc: W04))
Tu.: 12:15-13:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
28301/ 00030 Lecture/Exercise course: Introduction to Micrometeorology
We.: 10:15-11:45, S130, NW III (Lecture); We.: 14:15-15:45, S21 (Exercise: 5 tutorials tba)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
00222 Lecture/Seminar: Meteorologische Grundlagen erneuerbarer Energien
2019-02-25-2019-03-01 (several days), 1 Woche im Febr/März 2019
>> Details
Johannes Lüers, Christoph Thomas
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28404 Exercise course/Seminar: Grundlagen für Masterarbeit (GM2)
GEOI, 034, nach Vereinbarung, 4 stündig als Block
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
SS 2018
28175 Lecture: Meteorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H6
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28351 Lecture: Advanced Micrometeorology: Exchange of carbon and energy at the air - vegetation - interface
Tu.: 14:15-15:45, S131 (NW III)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedospere and Biosphere (GCE:A6)
We.: 10:00-12:00, S 21 (GEO); 2018-06-29 (one day), Fieldday
>> Details
Dennis Ochuodho Otieno, Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28350 Seminar: Fundamental equations of environmental physics
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S23, GEO
>> Details
Michael Hauhs, Christoph Thomas, Sven Frei
28350 Seminar: Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S 23, GEOI
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Andrea Carminati
28350 Seminar: Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S 23
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Sven Frei
28352 Seminar/Excursion: Experimental micrometeorology: From design to interpretation of land surface exchange measurements, field course
2018-08-26-2018-09-07 (several days), near Schleswig, Germany
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Johannes Olesch
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden
Tu.: 08:00-10:00; Tu.: 10:00-17:00, S24b (großer CiP-pool); Tu.: 08:00-17:00, Messfeld im ÖBG
>> Details
Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas, Sven Frei, Klaus Bitzer, Christina Bogner, Andrea Carminati, Mohsen Zarebanadkouki, Oliver Archner, Stefan Holzheu, Johanna Pausch
28180/00900 Practical course: Geoökologisches Geländepraktikum: Physikalische Feldmethoden (P1)
Tu.: 08:00-11:00, S 21, GEO II; : 10:00-12:00, S 24b (PC-Pool) GEO II; : 11:00-16:00, im Gelände
Christoph Thomas, Olga Fishkis, Klaus Bitzer, Sven Frei, Wolfgang Babel, Michael Hauhs, Christina Bogner, Andrea Carminati, Mohsen Zarebanadkouki
28181 Practical course: Standortkundliche Feldmethoden
Fr.: 08:00-17:00, im Gelände
>> Details
Ben Gilfedder, Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas, Anke Jentsch, Klaus-Martin Moldenhauer, Ludwig Zöller, Klaus Bitzer, Alexander Guhr, Bernd Berauer, Andreas v. Heßberg, Samuel Hoffmann
28181 Practical course: Standortkundliche Feldmethoten (P2)
Fr.: 08:00-15:00, 7st, im Gelände
Christoph Thomas, Klaus Bitzer, Alexander Guhr, Ludwig Zöller, Ben Gilfedder, Anke Jentsch-Beierkuhnlein, Samuel Hoffmann, Wolfgang Babel
WS 2017/2018
28205 Lecture: Umweltmesstechnik
Tu.: 08:15-09:45, S25, 1. Semesterhälfte
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (C1a)(MSc-Geoöko:PM4/GM3)(MSc-PhyGeo:W04)
Tu.: 12:00-14:00, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (GCE: C1a, Gecko MSc: PM4/GM3, PhyGeo MSc: W04))
Tu.: 12:15-13:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
28301/ 00030 Lecture/Exercise course: Introduction to Micrometeorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H6 (Lecture); We.: 14:15-15:45, S21 (Exercise: 5 tutorials tba)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Lena Pfister
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28404 Exercise course/Seminar: Grundlagen für Masterarbeit (GM2)
GEOI, 034, nach Vereinbarung, 4 stündig als Block
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
SS 2017
28175 Lecture: Meteorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H12
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28351 Lecture: Advanced Micrometeorology: Exchange of carbon and energy at the air - vegetation - interface
Mo.: 12:15-13:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedospere and Biosphere (GCE:A6)
We.: 10:00-12:00, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Andreas Held, Dennis Ochuodho Otieno, Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28350 Seminar: Fundamental equations of environmental physics
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S23, GEO
>> Details
Michael Hauhs, Christoph Thomas, Sven Frei
28350 Seminar: Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S 23
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Sven Frei
28352 Seminar/Excursion: Experimental micrometeorology: From design to interpretation of land surface exchange measurements, field course
2017-08-27-2017-09-08 (several days), location tba
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Lena Pfister, Johannes Olesch
28180 Practical course: Geoökologisches Geländepraktikum: Physikalilsche Methoden


Tu.: 08:00-10:00, S21, GEO

; Tu.: 08:00-10:00, S24b PC-Pool GEO

; Tu.: 13:00-17:00, Gelände;

Einführung für Gruppe I & II: am Dienstag, 16.5.2017, 10.00-16.00 Uhr, PC-Pool ITS FAN 1.B1.01

Schlussveranstaltung für Gruppe I & II: Freitag, 28.7.2017, 8.00-12.00, S21 GEO
>> Details

Wolfgang Babel, Klaus Bitzer, Christina Bogner, Olga Fishkis, Sven Frei, Michael Hauhs, Christoph Thomas
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden
Tu.: 08:00-11:00; Tu.: 10:00-12:00, S24b (kleiner CiP-pool); Tu.: 11:00-16:00, Messfeld
>> Details
Sven Frei, Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas, Klaus Bitzer, Christina Bogner, Oliver Archner, Stefan Holzheu
28181 Practical course: Geoökologisches Geländepraktikum: Standortkundliche Methoden
Fr.: 08:00-15:00, Gelände
Klaus Bitzer, Ben Gilfedder, Alexander Guhr, Samuel Hoffmann, Anke Jentsch-Beierkuhnlein, Klaus-Martin Moldenhauer, Christoph Thomas
28181 Practical course: Standortkundliche Feldmethoden
Fr.: 08:00-15:00, im Gelände
>> Details
Ben Gilfedder, Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas, Anke Jentsch, Klaus-Martin Moldenhauer, Ludwig Zöller, Klaus Bitzer, Alexander Guhr, Bernd Berauer, Andreas v. Heßberg, Samuel Hoffmann
WS 2016/2017
28205 Lecture: Umweltmesstechnik
Tu.: 08:15-09:45, S25, 1. Semesterhälfte
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (C1a)
Tu.: 12:00-14:00, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (GCE: C1a, Gecko MSc: PM4/GM3, PhyGeo MSc: W04))
Tu.: 12:15-13:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
28301 Lecture/Exercise course: Micrometeorology: Introduction to Micrometeorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H6
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Lena Pfister
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28404 Exercise course/Seminar: Grundlagen für Masterarbeit (GM2)
GEOI, 034, nach Vereinbarung, 4 stündig als Block
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
SS 2016
28175 Lecture: Meteorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H6
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28351 Lecture: Advanced Micrometeorology: Exchange of carbon and energy at the air - vegetation - interface
Th.: 08:15-09:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedospere and Biosphere (A6)
We.: 10:15-11:45, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Andreas Held, Dennis Ochuodho Otieno, Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedospere and Biosphere (GCE:A6)
We.: 10:15-11:45, S 21 (GEO); Field lab (Waldstein-Weidenbrunnen site in the Fichtelgebirge, 1 day t.b.a.
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Dennis Ochuodho Otieno, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel, Michael Wachten, Tina Urban
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedosphere and Biosphere
Wolfgang Babel, Michael Wachten, Tina Urban, Andreas Held, Christoph Thomas
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28350 Seminar: Fundamental equations of environmental physics
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S23, GEO
>> Details
Michael Hauhs, Christoph Thomas, Bernd Huwe, Sven Frei
28350 Seminar: Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S 22
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Bernd Huwe, Sven Frei
28350 Seminar: Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:15-16:00, S22, GEO
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Bernd Huwe, Sven Frei
28381 Seminar/Excursion: Experimental micrometeorology: From design to interpretation of land surface exchange measurements, field course
2016-08-28-2016-09-09 (several days), Klöndeel, Fahrdorf-Loopstedt
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Lena Pfister, Johannes Olesch
28180 Practical course: Geoökologisches Geländepraktikum: Physikalische Methoden
Oliver Archner, Wolfgang Babel, Klaus Bitzer, Christina Bogner, Sven Frei, Stefan Holzheu, Christoph Thomas, Tina Urban, Michael Wachten
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden
Tu.: 08:00-11:00; Tu.: 10:00-12:00, S24b (kleiner CiP-pool); Tu.: 11:00-16:00, Messfeld
>> Details
Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas, Klaus Bitzer, Sven Frei, Christina Bogner, Eva Dinkel, Michael Wachten, Tina Urban, Oliver Archner, Stefan Holzheu
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden (P1)
Di.: 08.00-11.00, S 21; 10.00-12.00, S 24b (PC-Pool); 11.00-12.00, im Gelände; 13.00-16.00 im Gelände
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Bernd Huwe, Olga Fishkis, Klaus Bitzer, Sven Frei, Wolfgang Babel, Michael Hauhs, Christina Bogner, Frederik Wegener
28181 Practical course: Geoökologisches Geländepraktikum: Standortkundliche Methoden
Fr.: 08:00-15:00, im Gelände
Klaus Bitzer, Ben Gilfedder, Samuel Hoffmann, Anke Jentsch, Klaus-Martin Moldenhauer, Marie Spohn, Christoph Thomas, David Kienle
28181 Practical course: Standortkundliche Feldmethoden
Fr.: 08:00-15:00, im Gelände
>> Details
Anke Jentsch, Ben Gilfedder, Marie Spohn, Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Andreas Schweiger, Klaus-Martin Moldenhauer, Ludwig Zöller, Klaus Bitzer
28181 Practical course: Standortkundliche Feldmethoden (P2)
Fr.: 08:00-16:00, noch nicht bekannt
Christoph Thomas, Severin D.H. Irl, Klaus Bitzer, Marie Spohn, Werner Borken, Ludwig Zöller, Ben Gilfedder, Anke Jentsch, Manuel Jonas Steinbauer
WS 2015/2016
28205 Lecture: Umweltmesstechnik
Tu.: 08:15-09:45, S21, 1. Semesterhälfte
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (C1a)
Tu.: 12:00-14:00, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (GCE: C1a, Gecko MSc: PM4/GM3, PhyGeo MSc: W04))
Tu.: 12:15-13:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
28301 Lecture/Exercise course: Micrometeorology: Introduction to Micrometeorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H6
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28404 Exercise course: Grundlagen für Masterarbeit (GM2)
GEOI, 034, nach Vereinbarung, 4 stündig als Block
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
SS 2015
28351 Lecture: Transport processes atmosphere - vegetation: Coupling of carbon and water cycles (PM1.7, PM4)
Th.: 08:15-09:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
28175 Lecture/Exercise course: Meteorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H6
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedospere and Biosphere (A6)
We.: 10:15-11:45, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Bernd Huwe, Andreas Held, Dennis Ochuodho Otieno, Wolfgang Babel, Christoph Thomas
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedospere and Biosphere (GCE:A6)
We.: 10:15-11:45, S 21 (GEO); Field lab (Waldstein-Weidenbrunnen site in the Fichtelgebirge, 1 day t.b.a.
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Bernd Huwe, Dennis Ochuodho Otieno, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel, Olga Fishkis
74017 Lecture/Exercise course: Transport Systems: Links and Fluxes of Energy and Matter between Atmosphere, Pedosphere and Biosphere (GCE:A6) (MSc-Geoöko:GM3)
We.: 10:15-12:00, S 21
Christoph Thomas, Bernd Huwe, Dennis Ochuodho Otieno, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28350 Seminar: Fundamental equations of environmental physics
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S22, GEO
>> Details
Michael Hauhs, Christoph Thomas, Bernd Huwe, Sven Frei
28350 Seminar: Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:00-16:00, S22
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Bernd Huwe, Sven Frei
28350 Seminar: Seminar Grundgleichungen der Umweltphysik (PM1.1)
Mo.: 14:15-16:00, S 22
Christoph Thomas, Michael Hauhs, Bernd Huwe, Sven Frei
28381 Seminar/Excursion: Experimental Micrometeorology (PM5.1)
2015-09-21-2015-10-02 (several days), Lindenberg, Bad Saarow
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Johannes Olesch
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden
Tu.: 08:00-11:00; Tu.: 10:00-12:00, S24b (kleiner CiP-pool); Tu.: 11:00-16:00, Messfeld
>> Details
Olga Fishkis, Bernd Huwe, Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel, Klaus Bitzer, Sven Frei, Christina Bogner, Michael Hauhs, Frederik Wegener, Christiane Werner
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden (P1)
Tu.: 08:00-11:00, Geo S21
Christoph Thomas, Bernd Huwe, Michael Hauhs, Christina Bogner, Christiane Werner, Frederik Wegener, Olga Fishkis, Wolfgang Babel, Sven Frei, Klaus Bitzer
28180 Practical course: Physikalische Feldmethoden (P1)
Tu.: 08:00-11:00, S 21; : 10:00-12:00, S 24b (PC-Pool); : 11:00-12:00, im Gelände; : 13:00-16:00, im Gelände
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Bernd Huwe, Olga Fishkis, Klaus Bitzer, Sven Frei, Wolfgang Babel, Michael Hauhs, Christina Bogner, Frederik Wegener, Christiane Werner
28181 Practical course: Standortkundliche Feldmethoden
Fr.: 08:00-15:00, im Gelände
>> Details
Alexander Guhr, Severin D.H. Irl, Christoph Thomas, Marie Spohn, Klaus-Martin Moldenhauer, Klaus Bitzer, Ben Gilfedder, Wolfgang Babel, Ludwig Zöller, Anke Jentsch
28181 Practical course: Standortkundliche Feldmethoden (P2)
Fr.: 08:00-15:00, im Gelände; Fr., 2015-04-17 (08:00-10:00), H6 GEO; Fr., 2015-07-17 (08:00-16:00), S 21 GEO
Christoph Thomas, Severin D.H. Irl, Klaus Bitzer, Marie Spohn, Alexander Guhr, Ludwig Zöller, Ben Gilfedder, Anke Jentsch, Manuel Steinbauer
WS 2014/2015
28205 Lecture: Umweltmesstechnik
Tu.: 08:15-09:45, S21, 14tägig
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate
We.: 14:30-16:00, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
74033 Lecture: Land Use Change and Climate (C1a)
We.: 14:00-16:00, S 21 (GEO)
>> Details
Christoph Thomas
28301 Lecture/Exercise course: Micrometeorology
We.: 08:15-09:45, H6
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
28004 Seminar: Seminar for Micrometeorology and Atmospheric Chemistry
Mo.: 16:15-17:45, S21
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Andreas Held, Wolfgang Babel
28404 Exercise course: Grundlagen für Masterarbeit (GM2)
GEOI, 034, nach Vereinbarung, 4 stündig als Block
>> Details
Christoph Thomas, Wolfgang Babel
FacebookTwitterYoutube-KanalBlogKontakt aufnehmen
This site makes use of cookies More information